FANDOM


,,oo'' means infinity of something

bloonFirst RoundhpRBE
regen12as selected bloonas selected bloon
camo23as selected bloonas selected bloon
spanwer36as selected bloonas selected bloon
double camo105as selected bloonas selected bloon
triple camo498as selected bloonas selected bloon
sprint234as selected bloonas selected bloon
gorgo246as selected bloonas selected bloon
drull247as selected bloonas selected bloon
krallen248as selected bloonas selected bloon
supersprint253as selected bloonas selected bloon
ninja225as selected bloonas selected bloon
gunner227as selected bloonas selected bloon
super regenin special missionsas selected bloonas selected bloon
hyper regen151as selected bloonas selected bloon
ultra regenin special missionsas selected bloonas selected bloon
omega regen376as selected bloonas selected bloon
legendary regen372as selected bloonas selected bloon
lightspeed360as selected bloonas selected bloon
everliving756as selected bloonas selected bloon
Red111
Nuke10711
Blue312
Green613
Yellow1114
Pink1415
Purple1416
Shock7117
orange1639
zombie5041010
Black20113
White22113
camo (bloon)in special missions113
Zebra26127
Lead28127
conehead zombie50828 (18 for roadcone)28
Charge84530
Commando32544
Rainbow29155
freeplay200,000,001155
orange202contained by king bloon or tiger bloon2059
Warp56161
buckethead zombie51365 (55 for bucket)65
king411565
Police109166
Aqua53166
Hypno126567
Ceramic4010120
Shining6610130
Evoliution7010130
Tiger4245209
Thick Ceramic11625265
Tree Aerostat4475315
Unlimate Lead459400452
TURBO61250460
MOAB46200680
IGBMin special missions1,0001,004
TERP2172502,090
IABOBEin special missions3003,220
BFB657003,520
ARIA752,0008,840
SPICA753,0009,840
DERP1522,00015,680
ZOMG854,00017,680
TZOMG1044,00017,680
SUPERB1088,00043,360
DRILL12610,00080,000
ZERP1538,00078,720
BLITZ10915,00085,720
Apopalypse10220,00020,000+
Genesis10320,00020,000+
EMPGASspanws from DMOAB20,00023,320
super53010024,100
giga shock50925,00025,000
BRICK43330,000oo
chaos11040,00040,000+
Dimensional11740,00040,000+
Omega12450,00050,000+
time53270,00070,000+
Coconut11880,00083,240
ENTITY15660,00060,000+
DMOAB36890,00090,480+
GIGABRICK46690,000oo
ROCKET41950,000143,280
BOSSBRICKin special missions490,000oo
re-omega512500,000500,000+
KAB195512,000678,560+
DBFB370900,0001,261,920+
DAVE2571,000,0001,027,000
PEANUT2521,000,0001,070,720
SASspanws from DMOAB2,000,0002,080,000
KERP213512,0003,226,240+
FINALBRICKin special missions1,200,000oo
hyper55510,0004,830,000
ATOTW2662,000,0007,600,000
DZOMG4029,000,00014,047,680+
SEOB2765,000,00037,400,000
LOD28915,000,000164,600,000
TMA33450,000,000758,400,000
SABOD351250,000,0003,283,600,000
DEATH369800,000,00013,934,400,000
RPG3792,000,000,00057,737,600,000
BB39110,000,000,000240,950,400,000
BUNNYin special missions50,000,000,00050,000,000,000
SLAYER40480,000,000,0001,043,801,600,000
BUNNY OF DEATH LORDSin special missions250,000,000,000250,000,000,000
BBOSS414360,000,000,0004,175,206,400,000
OMEGA427720,000,000,000coming soon!
BLOOD4545,000,000,000,000coming soon!
META0747225,000,000,000,000coming soon!
IMITATER50075,000,000,000,000coming soon!
NUTin special missions500 sixtillion500 sixtillion
PATATO60027 septillioncoming soon!
BBB555111 septillion111 septillion (1,000,000 (500,000) blue bloons)
TALL-NUTin special missions500 septillion502 septillion
centiredin special missions11 centillion
STRONGNUTin special missions200 centillion200 centillion+
googredin special missions11 googolplex
ENORMONUTin special missions10 googolplex32 googolplex
GFB8121 nonillioncoming soon!
SAFE10681 decillioncoming soon!
FAIL10976 decillioncoming soon!

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.